Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Torsdagssegling Våren 2019


Sailwave results for Torsdagssegling 2019 at 2019

 

Torsdagssegling 2019

 

Blue Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Class

SailNo

HelmName

CrewName

Club

25/4 R1

25/4 R2

2/5 R3

2/5 R4

9/5 R5

9/5 R6

16/5 R7

16/5 R8

Total

Nett

1st

Blue

4431

Hanna Rybeck

 

LDSS

(3.0)

2.0

2.0

3.0

2.0

1.0

   

13.0

10.0

2nd

Blue

4228

Wilma Kallin

 

LDSS

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

3.0

4.0

1.0

2.0

   

28.0

19.0

3rd

Blue

4451

Jakob Brännström

 

LDSS

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

   

38.0

29.0

4th

Blue

4189

Julia Grimslätt

 

LDSS

2.0

1.0

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

   

39.0

30.0

5th

Blue

465

Henry Fabiansson

 

LDSS

1.0

3.0

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

   

40.0

31.0

6th

Blue

4702

Adrian Dornah

 

LDSS

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

4.0

2.0

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

   

42.0

33.0

7th

Blue

3939

Fabian Alin

 

LDSS

4.0

4.0

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

   

44.0

35.0

8th

Blue

NOR 3478

Okänd

 

LDSS

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

3.0

9.0 DNC

   

48.0

39.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Class

SailNo

HelmName

CrewName

Club

25/4 R1

25/4 R2

2/5 R3

2/5 R4

9/5 R5

9/5 R6

16/5 R7

16/5 R8

Total

Nett

1st

Feva

41

David Karlsson

Alfred Franzen

LDSS

(8.0 DNC)

8.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

2.0

2.0

   

22.0

14.0

2nd

Feva

2175

Elsa Oscarsson

Sofia Öhrling

LDSS

2.0

3.0

2.0

2.0

(8.0 DNC)

8.0 DNC

   

25.0

17.0

3rd

Feva

10

Okänd

Okänd

LDSS

(8.0 DNC)

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

1.0

1.0

   

34.0

26.0

4th

Feva

4413

Louise Waller

Hanna Jörgensen, Alexandra Selden

LDSS

1.0

1.0

(8.0 DNC)

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

   

34.0

26.0

5th

Feva

Blank

Okänd

Okänd

LDSS

(8.0 DNC)

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

3.0

3.0

   

38.0

30.0

6th

Feva

5743

Louise Waller

Hanna Jörgensen, Alexandra Selden

LDSS

(8.0 DNF)

2.0

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

   

42.0

34.0

7th

Feva

822

Okänd

Okänd

LDSS

(8.0 DNC)

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

8.0 DNC

4.0

   

44.0

36.0

Green Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Class

SailNo

HelmName

CrewName

Club

25/4 R1

25/4 R2

2/5 R3

2/5 R4

9/5 R5

9/5 R6

16/5 R7

16/5 R8

Total

Nett

1st

Green

4468

Caesar Bark Dahlberg

 

LDSS

3.0

3.0

(7.0 DNC)

 

2.0

2.0

   

17.0

10.0

2nd

Green

269

Joachim Petré

 

LDSS

2.0

2.0

1.0

 

(7.0 DNC)

7.0 DNC

   

19.0

12.0

3rd

Green

4269

Okänd

 

LDSS

(7.0 DNC)

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

 

1.0

1.0

   

23.0

16.0

4th

Green

4282

Emma Öhrling

 

LDSS

1.0

1.0

(7.0 DNC)

 

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

   

23.0

16.0

5th

Green

538

August Fabiansson

 

LDSS

4.0

4.0

(7.0 DNC)

 

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

   

29.0

22.0

6th

Green

3568

Saga Elf

 

LDSS

(7.0 DNC)

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

 

7.0 DNC

7.0 DNC

   

35.0

28.0

Red Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Class

SailNo

HelmName

CrewName

Club

25/4 R1

25/4 R2

2/5 R3

2/5 R4

9/5 R5

9/5 R6

16/5 R7

16/5 R8

Total

Nett

1st

Red

4099

Jonatan Röijer

 

LDSS

3.0

2.0

3.0

1.0

1.0

(4.0)

   

14.0

10.0

2nd

Red

4644

Zoe Alderton

 

LDSS

4.0

4.0

4.0

(8.0)

3.0

2.0

   

25.0

17.0

3rd

Red

4624

Tea Zeeberg

 

LDSS

5.0

1.0

2.0

5.0

(14.0 DNC)

5.0

   

32.0

18.0

4th

Red

4684

Agnes Hagby

 

LDSS

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

1.0

3.0

2.0

3.0

   

37.0

23.0

5th

Red

4779

Filippa Halllin

 

LDSS

1.0

3.0

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

6.0

1.0

   

39.0

25.0

6th

Red

4265

Esther Holmström

 

LDSS

(10.0)

5.0

7.0

7.0

4.0

7.0

   

40.0

30.0

7th

Red

4517

Cajsa Andersson

 

LDSS

8.0

7.0

(9.0)

6.0

5.0

6.0

   

41.0

32.0

8th

Red

4397

Alicia Birgmark

 

LDSS

6.0

10.0

6.0

(14.0 OCS)

7.0

8.0

   

51.0

37.0

9th

Red

4569

Erik Ericsson Brunius

 

LDSS

11.0

6.0

8.0

4.0

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

   

57.0

43.0

10th

Red

4545

Elsa Malmcrona

 

LDSS

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

5.0

9.0

9.0

10.0

   

61.0

47.0

11th

Red

4629

Julius Helm

 

LDSS

9.0

8.0

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

8.0

9.0

   

62.0

48.0

12th

Red

4731

Lina Rybeck

 

LDSS

7.0

(14.0 BFD)

14.0 DNC

2.0

14.0 DNC

14.0 DNC

   

65.0

51.0

13th

Red

471

Julia Werton

 

LDSS

2.0

9.0

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

14.0 DNC

14.0 DNC

   

67.0

53.0


www.ldss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com

Uppdaterad: 21 SEP 2019 07:22 Skribent: Kristoffer
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Långedrags SS - Segling
Solhöjdsgatan 16
42676 Västra Frölunda

Besöksadress:
Solhöjdsgatan 16
42676 Västra Frölunda

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

 

 Våra sponsorer
 Sjösportskolan
 Mat
 Svenska Sjö
 team&utveckling
 Idrottens bingo