Results Express

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
        3 4
        5 6
1 2015 NN, Stefan Henrik Thomas Andreas, Gkss
Henri Lloyd Sailingteam
6,0 2 1
        1 (dnc)
        1 1
2 2010 Arne K Larssen, Kristian Svanevik, Robban Eriksson, Erik Gammer, GKSS
Regatta.nu
10,0 1 3
        (4) 1
        3 2
3 755 Andreas Karlsson, Mattias Mellström, Pontus EricssonUlfLindahl, GKSS
Orca
14,0 (dnc) 2
        2 3
        2 5
4 575 Niklas Grimslätt, Johan Bärring,Simon Gunnarsson, Klas Dahte, Mathias Jonasson, SSN
EXter
22,0 (dnc) 4
        3 2
        dnc 3
5 305 Ole Martin Christensen, EmilieEmilieEmilEmil, Chalmers Segelsällskap
Vitesse
25,0 4 5
        6 5
        5 (7)
6 592 Mikael Johansson, Niklas DyverforsAdam Persson, Max Persson, GKSS 28,0 3 6
        5 4
        (dnc) dnc
7 1 Ole Martin Christensen, EmilEmilEmilieEmilie, Chalmers Segelsällskap
Pricken
34,0 5 7
        7 7
        (dnc) 8
8 27 Anna Grandinsson, Annika AnderssonCamillaJärpner, Christina Carlsson, GQSS
Albatross
36,0 (dnc) dnc
        dnc 6
        4 6
9 640   44,0 (dnc) dnc
        dnc dnc
        dnc 4
 


Results Folkbåt

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
        6        
1 1314 Janne Utbult, Annika Gard, LDSS
My
8,0 1 1 (dnf) 1 1
        dsq        
2 1335 Kjell Johansson, Lennart Carlsson, Ann-Christine Karlsson, Lss
miss malör II
9,0 2 3 1 (dnc) 2
        1        
3 1381 Martin Henrikson, Göran Karlsson Lindhardt, LDSS
Linn
25,0 (dnc) 2 dnf dnc dnc
        dnc        
4 830 Göran Börjesson 26,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
        2        
5 1299 Pär Björfjäll, Kerstin Björfjäll, LDSS 26,0 (dnc) dnc dnf dnf dnc
        dnc        
 


Results H-båt

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 584 Martin Almslätt, PJ NybergMartin Ekhed, Långedrags SS
Groopi
6,0 1 1 2 1 1 (dnc)
2 610 Gunnar Seden, Eric SedenPär Fagberg, GKSS
Emma
9,0 (dnc) 3 1 2 2 1
3 250 Ludvig Bengtsson, Selma BengtssonFredrik Brynolf, Skass
Hilma
13,0 2 (4) 3 3 3 2
4 609 Ola Christiansson, Robert Lindgren, Klas André, HJBK
Havanna
28,0 (dnc) 2 dnc dnf 4 dnc
5 236 Emma Gustavsson, Robin Eliasson, Pontus Fogelberg, ? 33,0 (dnc) 5 4 dnc dnc dnc
6 467 Peter Sandsjö, Pelle Feldt, GRF
Lexi
36,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 4 dnc dnc
7 379 Mauritz De Vries 37,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 5 dnc
 


Results IF

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3359 Jonas Länje, Elisabeth Länje, Joakim Fors, LDSS 8,0 1 1 (4) 1 2 3
2 222 Anders Ewert, Magnus Lind, Anders Öfverman, LDSS
Alif Rödbena
11,0 4 2 1 2 (dnc) 2
3 1702 Joop Somhorst, Jonas Elfstrand, Mattias Andersson, LDSS
Ifke
16,0 3 4 3 3 3 (6)
4 1094 Bengt Cederblad, Gustav EekChrister Eriksson, LDSS
Agda Vårregn
17,0 5 (6) 2 4 5 1
5 507 Fredrik Hansson, Mattias Alm, Henrik Fällman, BKSS
Stjärna
19,0 (dnc) 3 6 5 1 4
6 1489 Peter Berg, Olof JohnssonMagnus Lindquist, LDSS 21,0 2 5 5 (dnc) 4 5
 


Results MaxiRacer

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 6
1 56 Gillis Wendt, Lisa WendtAndreas Wendt, GKSS
Prudence
6,0 1 2 1 (dnf) 2
2 256 Roger Ohlsson, Martin Kamio, LDSS
Argentum
7,0 (dnc) 1 dnc 1 1
3 305 Björn Andersson, Henrik Probell, Linda Johansson 16,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Results Smaragd

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 151 Stephan Wilck, Lotta Lind, Laddy Winnerholt, Jakob Wilck, LDSS
Ariel
12,0 (dnc) dnc 1 1 1 3
2 168 Per Wretlind, Oskar Börjesson, Karl Fredriksson, LDSS
Vera
14,0 (dnc) dnc 2 2 2 2
3 11 Johan Davidsson,Chrfister EK, Margareta Ek 25,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 1
4 68 Nils Bjerkås, Charles Jobson, Johan Nilsson, GKSS 25,0 (dnc) dnc 3 dnc dnc 4
5 64 Emil Sandberg, Martin Svensson, LDSS
Laremi
30,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.082
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl