event burgee venue burgee

LDSS vårregatta för jollar 1 juni 2013

Final result

Optimist A Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 Total
1 Optimist A 4515 LESS Olle Aronsson   2 1 1 4
2 Optimist A 4321 RÖSS Johanna Edh   4 3 3 10
3 Optimist A 4454 LDSS Olle Lindbom   1 2 15 BFD 18
4 Optimist A 4108 RÅSS Gustaf Lewerth   3 8 9 20
5 Optimist A 4524 HjBK Arvid Barregren   10 4 6 20
6 Optimist A 4317 RÖSS Ludwig Hagby   5 5 10 20
7 Optimist A 4517 LDSS Charlotta Hallin   7 6 7 20
8 Optimist A 4525 RÖSS Fabian Magnusson   6 15 BFD 2 23
9 Optimist A 4269 LDSS Julia Dahlberg   11 9 4 24
10 Optimist A 4092 RÅSS Fanny de Susini   8 10 8 26
11 Optimist A 4501 RÖSS Julia Holmgren   15 OCS 7 5 27
12 Optimist A 4229 LDSS Freja King   9 15 BFD 11 35
13 Optimist A 4499 RÖSS Irma Holmgren   12 15 BFD 12 39
14 Optimist A 4276 KKKK Isak Rydholm   15 OCS 15 BFD 15 BFD 45

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 Total
1 Optimist B 3734 BKSS Johan Bengtsson   1 2 1 4
2 Optimist B 4426 RÖSS Rasmus Lindström   4 1 2 7
3 Optimist B 4172 RÖSS Jonathan Krensler   2 4 4 10
4 Optimist B 4278 LDSS Calle Lindbom   3 5 3 11
5 Optimist B 4529 LDSS Hugo Sundström   5 8 5 18
6 Optimist B 3432 RÅSS Rasmus James   7 6 8 21
7 Optimist B 4065 RÅSS Carl Lewerth   8 11 6 25
8 Optimist B 271 RÖSS Karolina Landmark   6 7 15 BFD 28
9 Optimist B 4283 RÖSS Svea Sahlin   10 9 10 29
10 Optimist B 3714 LESS Filip Fjelddal   12 3 15 BFD 30
11 Optimist B 3664 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell   11 10 9 30
12 Optimist B 4520 LDSS Elvira Karlsson   9 12 12 33
13 Optimist B 4128 RÖSS Lucas Lindström   13 15 DNC 7 35
14 Optimist B 3727 RÅSS Theres Bowald   14 13 11 38

Optimist C Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 Total
1 Optimist C 3465 LDSS Mia Petersson   2 1 3 6
2 Optimist C 3817 LDSS Maya King   1 4 2 7
3 Optimist C 4031 LDSS Christoffer Hallin   4 3 1 8
4 Optimist C 3580 RÅSS Joar Persson   3 2 4 9
5 Optimist C 4167 LDSS Vilde Helm   5 6 5 16
6 Optimist C 3887 RÅSS Jonatan Rosander   7 5 6 18
7 Optimist C 4296 LDSS Nils Malmcrona   6 7 8 21
8 Optimist C 133 LDSS David Mark   9 8 7 24
9 Optimist C 3619 LESS Elias Wranker   8 9 9 26
10 Optimist C 4089 RÖSS Karl Landmark   10 12 DNC 10 32
11 Optimist C 4063 LESS Elsa Aronsson   12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 36

29er Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 Total
1 29er 1609 GKSS Albin Pålsson Simon Alm 1 1 1 3
2 29er 1750 GKSS Johanna Frisk Sofia Lundgren 2 2 2 6
3 29er 994 GKSS Ida Frisk Malin Stening 3 3 3 9

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 Total
1 Laser Radial 191176 GKSS William Karlsson   1 1 1 3
2 Laser Radial 201111 GKSS Jakob Haga   2 2 2 6

2.4 mR Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 Total
1 2.4 mR 363 GKSS Hasse Malmsten   2 1 1 4
2 2.4 mR 391 GKSS Jonas Palm   1 2 3 6
3 2.4 mR 362 GKSS Sten Strömberg   3 3 2 8
4 2.4 mR 112 GKSS Carl Palm   4 5 DNC 5 DNC 14

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 Total
1 RS Feva 4424 LDSS Gustav Theander Jessica Lundgren 1 3 1 5
2 RS Feva 2174 RÅSS Simon Börjesson Felix Uddén 2 2 2 6
3 RS Feva 2547 LDSS Niclas Haag Mathias Lewerin 9 5 3 17
4 RS Feva 1539 LDSS Agnes Mark Annie Kullberg 6 7 5 18
5 RS Feva 4 RÅSS Stina Langenius Gabriella Bengtsson 4 1 16 BFD 21
6 RS Feva 1543 LDSS/RÅSS Hedvig Hedström Ninni Bengtsson 3 4 16 BFD 23
7 RS Feva 1537 LDSS Erik Krantz Leon Åkerlund 11 8 4 23
8 RS Feva 3 LDSS Patrik Seldén Andreasson Oliver Karlsson 5 6 16 DNC 27
9 RS Feva 2239 LDSS Frida Hermenius Carl Erneman 10 12 7 29
10 RS Feva 2902 LDSS Lisa Hedbäck Hanna Carling Svensson 8 13 9 30
11 RS Feva 1788 SSFRAM Stina Eriksson Matilda Hedelin 14 11 6 31
12 RS Feva 382 LDSS Sofie Seldén Andreasson Maja Haga 7 9 16 BFD 32
13 RS Feva 3536 LDSS Emma Book Tilde Sandung 13 10 10 33
14 RS Feva 5129 SSFRAM Albin Andre Jonathan Rosenberg 12 14 8 34
15 RS Feva 3835 BJK Mattis Ekvall Karolina El 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 48

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.115



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com