Opti Spring Cup 2016-05-14

Opti Spring Cup 2016-05-14

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st     Optimist A   SWE 4405 LDSS Mia Petersson     2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd     Optimist A   SWE 4659 KKKK Felix Hård     1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd     Optimist A   SWE 4607 Hjuvik Matilda Spårman     3.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
4th     Optimist A   SWE 4135 HJBK Johan Scott/Ivarsson     7.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
5th     Optimist A   SWE 4221 VÄSS Astrid Skogh     4.0 6.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
6th     Optimist A   SWE 4391 RÅSS Joar Persson     6.0 5.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
7th     Optimist A   SWE 4239 RÖSS Johan Sameus     10.0 7.0 6.0 23.0 23.0
8th     Optimist A   SWE 4317 RÖSS Agnes Hagby     11.0 8.0 8.0 27.0 27.0
9th     Optimist A   SWE 4314 RÅSS Josefina Vikinge     12.0 9.0 9.0 30.0 30.0
10th     Optimist A   SWE 4355 SS Kaparen Isak Jonsson Öhström     16.0 DNF 10.0 10.0 36.0 36.0
11th     Optimist A   SWE 4500 KKKK Marius Rydell     5.0 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 37.0 37.0
12th     Optimist A   SWE 4603 LDSS Emrik Olsson Dahl     8.0 16.0 DNF 16.0 DNF 40.0 40.0
13th     Optimist A   SWE 4271 RÖSS Karl Landmark     9.0 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 41.0 41.0
14th     Optimist A   SWE 4455 KKKK Filip Skoglund     16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 48.0 48.0
14th     Optimist A   SWE 4352 KKKK Carl White     16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 48.0 48.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st     Optimist B   SWE 4529 LDSS Ludvig Sundström     1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd     Optimist B   SWE 4099 LDSS Jonatan Röijer     2.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
3rd     Optimist B   SWE 4130 KKKK Erik Eskilstorp     3.0 5.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th     Optimist B   SWE 4371 RÖSS Lina Rybeck     8.0 2.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
5th     Optimist B   SWE 4228 HJBK Fredrik Kongstad     6.0 3.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
6th     Optimist B   SWE 4473 HJBK Joakim Fritz     4.0 12.0 2.0 18.0 18.0
7th     Optimist B   SWE 4569 LDSS Fanny Bergström     5.0 6.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
8th     Optimist B   SWE 4600 LDSS Julia Werton     7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
9th     Optimist B   SWE 4453 LDSS Zoe Alderton     21.0 DNF 8.0 10.0 39.0 39.0
10th     Optimist B   SWE 4579 KKKK Cornelia Widestam     9.0 9.0 21.0 DNF 39.0 39.0
11th     Optimist B   SWE 3718 KKKK Simon Härdner     21.0 DNF 11.0 9.0 41.0 41.0
12th     Optimist B   SWE 4379 KKKK Leo Fagerberg     10.0 10.0 21.0 DNF 41.0 41.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4202 KKKK Teo Skörvald     21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 63.0 63.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4351 LDSS Vendela Hindrichsen     21.0 DNF 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 63.0 63.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4578 RÖSS Molly Allnor     21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNS 63.0 63.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4573 KKKK Viggo Westerlind     21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 63.0 63.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4505 LDSS Tove Stenberg     21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 63.0 63.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4394 RÖSS Alfred Lindberg     21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 63.0 63.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4060 HJBK Erik Barregren     21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 63.0 63.0
13th     Optimist B   SWE 4087 HJBK David Karlsson     21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 21.0 DNF 63.0 63.0

Optimist grön Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st     Optimist grön   SWE 23333 RÅSS Kajsa Ekenberg     1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd     Optimist grön   SWE 4397 LDSS Alicia Birgmark     5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 15.0 15.0
2nd     Optimist grön   SWE 4503 RÖSS Noah Bernhardtz     5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 15.0 15.0
2nd     Optimist grön   SWE 4540 LDSS Julius Storm     5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 15.0 15.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/