Vårregatta Jollar

Vårregatta Jollar

29:er Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 29:er     2138 GKSS Simon Börjesson Felix Udden   1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 29:er     213 LESS Oscar Engström Hugo Westberg   2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 29:er     1748 GKSS Anton Gustavsson Hugo Sundström   3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th 29:er     1727 GKSS Hedvig Hedström Annie Kullberg   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 15.0 15.0

Optimist A Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist A     4572 KKKK Marius Westerlind     1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Optimist A     4510 Ldss Christoffer Hallin     3.0 1.0 6.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Optimist A     4642 LESS Malcom Björsson     4.0 6.0 2.0 12.0 12.0
4th Optimist A     4669 LDSS Calle Lindbom     5.0 5.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
5th Optimist A     4538 LDSS Maya King     2.0 4.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
6th Optimist A     4681 RÖSS Lukas Lindström     8.0 2.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
7th Optimist A     4525 KKKK Jolie Hamarin     7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
8th Optimist A     4636 RÖSS Julia Henriksson     11.0 9.0 10.0 30.0 30.0
9th Optimist A     4659 KKKK Felix Hård     13.0 13.0 9.0 35.0 35.0
10th Optimist A     4515 LESS Elsa Aronsson     9.0 23.0 4.0 36.0 36.0
11th Optimist A     4677 KKKK Theo Westerlind     6.0 14.0 16.0 36.0 36.0
12th Optimist A     4468 LESS Erik Fyrk     15.0 8.0 17.0 40.0 40.0
13th Optimist A     4684 RÖSS Rasmus Lindström     12.0 17.0 13.0 42.0 42.0
14th Optimist A     4605 Ldss Matilda Werton     10.0 21.0 14.0 45.0 45.0
15th Optimist A     4519 HJBK Johan Kylebäck     16.0 11.0 24.0 51.0 51.0
16th Optimist A     4094 LESS Magnus Gren     21.0 16.0 15.0 52.0 52.0
17th Optimist A     451 LDSS Charlotta Hallin     17.0 15.0 20.0 52.0 52.0
18th Optimist A     4501 LDSS Tilde Zeeberg     19.0 24.0 11.0 54.0 54.0
19th Optimist A     4542 LESS Jennifer Öhrnell     14.0 22.0 21.0 57.0 57.0
20th Optimist A     4630 HJBK Emil Wolfgang     20.0 10.0 31.0 61.0 61.0
21st Optimist A     4413 LESS Emil Jahrsten     32.0 12.0 18.0 62.0 62.0
22nd Optimist A     4355 SSKA Isak Jonsson Öhström     18.0 20.0 30.0 68.0 68.0
23rd Optimist A     4317 RÖSS Agnes Hagby     24.0 28.0 19.0 71.0 71.0
24th Optimist A     4560 KKKK Carl Eskilstorp     23.0 27.0 22.0 72.0 72.0
25th Optimist A     4347 RÖSS Gustaf Sevedag     30.0 32.0 12.0 74.0 74.0
26th Optimist A     4603 LDSS Emrik Olsson Dahl     33.0 18.0 27.0 78.0 78.0
27th Optimist A     4629 Ldss Vilde Helm     25.0 25.0 29.0 79.0 79.0
28th Optimist A     4064 RÅSS Nils Sjöberg     27.0 30.0 23.0 80.0 80.0
29th Optimist A     4352 KKKK Carl White     22.0 34.0 26.0 82.0 82.0
30th Optimist A     3807 RÅSS Axel Sandberg     28.0 29.0 25.0 82.0 82.0
31st Optimist A     4500 KKKK Marius Rydell     26.0 26.0 32.0 84.0 84.0
32nd Optimist A     3498 LDSS Disa Ahlstrand     34.0 19.0 34.0 87.0 87.0
33rd Optimist A     4545 LDSS Nils Malmcrona     31.0 31.0 28.0 90.0 90.0
34th Optimist A     4135 HjBK Johan Scott Ivarsson     29.0 33.0 33.0 95.0 95.0
35th Optimist A     4271 RÖSS Karl Landmark     37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 111.0 111.0
35th Optimist A     4405 LDSS Mia Petersson     37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 111.0 111.0

Aero RS Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Aero RS     5 LSS Alexander Helm     1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Aero RS     4 GKSS Christer Båth     2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Aero RS     7 GKSS Jens Weiberg     3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Aero RS     1 BKSS Anna-Lena Elled     4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist B     4600 Ldss Julia Werton     1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Optimist B     4517 LDSS Pippi HAllin     3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist B     4423 SSKA Filip Koritz     2.0 6.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
4th Optimist B     4579 Kkkk Cornelia Widestam     7.0 3.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
5th Optimist B     4529 LDSS Ludvig Sundström     8.0 10.0 5.0 23.0 23.0
6th Optimist B     4265 LDSS Tea Zeeberg     6.0 12.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
7th Optimist B     4092 RÖSS Elliot de Susini     9.0 4.0 14.0 27.0 27.0
8th Optimist B     4099 Ldss Jonatan Röijer     4.0 11.0 12.0 27.0 27.0
9th Optimist B     4573 KKKK Viggo Westerlind     14.0 7.0 6.0 27.0 27.0
10th Optimist B     3898 RÅSS Elin Sjöberg     5.0 14.0 13.0 32.0 32.0
11th Optimist B     4141 LESS Erik Rahm     10.0 16.0 10.0 36.0 36.0
12th Optimist B     4130 KKKK Erik Eskilstorp     20.0 8.0 9.0 37.0 37.0
13th Optimist B     3718 KKKK Simon Härdner     17.0 19.0 3.0 39.0 39.0
14th Optimist B     4336 HJBK David Kylebäck     13.0 15.0 11.0 39.0 39.0
15th Optimist B     4083 LESS Emrik Bergman     16.0 5.0 22.0 43.0 43.0
16th Optimist B     4505 LDSS Tove Stenberg     11.0 18.0 18.0 47.0 47.0
17th Optimist B     3749 BKSS Linus Carlsson     19.0 9.0 20.0 48.0 48.0
18th Optimist B     4379 KKKK Leo Fagerberg     15.0 17.0 17.0 49.0 49.0
19th Optimist B     4035 LESS Erik Andersson     22.0 13.0 16.0 51.0 51.0
20th Optimist B     4494 LDSS Elsa Malmcrona     12.0 20.0 21.0 53.0 53.0
21st Optimist B     4351 LDSS Vendela Hindrichsen     21.0 22.0 15.0 58.0 58.0
22nd Optimist B     4453 LDSS Zoe Alderton     18.0 21.0 19.0 58.0 58.0
23rd Optimist B     3734 BKSS Axel Svanberg     23.0 23.0 23.0 69.0 69.0

Optimist grön Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist grön     4172 RÖSS Nathalie Krensler     1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist grön     23333 RÅSS Kajsa Ekenberg     3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist grön     465 LSS Esther Holmström     2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th Optimist grön     4383 Sskaparen Felix Hammarklo     4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th Optimist grön     4540 Ldss Julius Helm     5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
6th Optimist grön     4276 KKKK Selma Hård     7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
7th Optimist grön     3760 KKKK Lisa White     6.0 7.0 13.0 13.0
8th Optimist grön     4397 LDSS Tilda Birgmark     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
8th Optimist grön     4031 Ldss Lovisa Annwall     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating Total Nett
1st E-jolle     3600 SSKA Gustav Koritz     0.0 0.0
1st E-jolle     3681 Sskaparen Fredrik Hammarklo     0.0 0.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7     208291 Gkss Klara Utterström     4.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Laser 4.7     198437 Less Oscar Fyrk     1.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Laser 4.7     207535 GKSS Ludwig Hagby     3.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th Laser 4.7     195231 GKSS Rasmus Alnebeck     2.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
5th Laser 4.7     209029 KSSS Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg     5.0 5.0 4.0 14.0 14.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial     207534 GKSS Lucas Bergström     1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Laser Radial     199628 LDSS Olle Lindbom     2.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Laser Radial     209136 GKSS Jakob Haga     5.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
4th Laser Radial     203004 Ksss Ludvig Lindqvist     6.0 4.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
5th Laser Radial     Blank GKSS Fabian Magnusson     3.0 5.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
6th Laser Radial     206972 KSSS Tim Nyllinge     7.0 6.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
7th Laser Radial     160591 GKSS Lotta Handmark     4.0 8.0 DNF 7.0 19.0 19.0

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Feva     3536 RÖSS Irma Holmgren Noah Hjerdin   2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd RS Feva     1539 LSS Felix Holmström Jonathan Rosander   3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd RS Feva     3604 LDSS Elvira Karlsson Wera Pantolin   1.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th RS Feva     1029 LDSS Gustav Walberg Jonas Skingley   4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th RS Feva     5743 Ldss Louise Waller Hanna Jörgensen/Malva Helm   5.0 4.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
6th RS Feva     3823 LDSS Klara Johansson Ida Litzen   6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0 17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com