Results Andunge

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 68 Johan Gelin, Alexander Gelin, GKSS 9,0 1 2 dns
2 41 Lars Nygren, Christer Lysell, Sv Andungeklubb
Läcker
13,0 dnf 1 dns
3 33 Claes Estelle, Bengt Witting, Sv Andungeklubben
Andunge
18,0 dnf dns dns
3 35 Anders Näslund, Anna Näslund/Monica Carlsson, LDSS
Auan
18,0 dnc dnc dnc
3 56 Nils erik Smitt, Christina Johansson, SS Fram
åda
18,0 dnc dnc dnc
 


Results C55

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 5 Per-Erik Johansson, Kent Johannesson, Hjbk
Sjöstjärnan
4,0 1 1 2
2 254 Tomas Hurtig, Gunnar Andersson, Alingsås SS 5,0 2 2 1
3 434 Anders Kuikka, Ann Kuikka, KKKK
Sandy II
12,0 5 3 4
4 298 Gunnar Malmgren, Anders Arvidsson, MASS
Zelma
13,0 6 4 3
5 468 Dick Lindgren, Thomas Pieschl, GKSS 16,0 4 5 dnc
6 1 Johan Bärring, Felix Bärring, HjBK
Faster Too
17,0 3 dnc dnc
 


Results CB66Racer

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 88 Jonas Nyqvist, Thomas Forsén, Mårten Olsson, KDSS
Grodan
8,0 2 1 5
2 7 Tomas Berg, Thomas Hansson-Mild, Anders Dahlsjö, OSS 9,0 1 2 6
3 124 Anders Hellekant, Rebecca Hellekant, Christoffer Hellekant, Skallkroken BS
BlåIs
10,0 3 3 4
4 63 Björn Sandberg, Claes Källqvist, Johan Lindberg, JKV
One Design Center
12,0 6 4 2
5 100 Julia Wännerdahl, Pelle Lindell, Helena Sundell, SSÅV
Team Seldén
12,0 4 5 3
6 31 Fredrik Åstrand, Christer Sörvik, Daniel Dahlman, LDSS
Stenungsbaden YC
15,0 5 dsq 1
7 11 Stefan Sedersten, Nicklas Ölnes, Claes Borgström, XSS
Green Dragon
21,0 7 7 7
8 134 Magnus René, Nils René, Jakob René, KSK 22,0 8 6 8
 


Results Express

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 580 Per Hessle, Göran Junback, Gustav Gärdbäck, Johan Håkansson, GKSS 3,0 1 1 1
2 592 Mikael Johansson, Niklas Dyverfors, Adam & Max Persson, GKSS
Baboo
6,0 2 2 2
3 782 Jimmy Åkerström, Markus & Andreas Nyström, Anders Johansson, GKSS 12,0 dnc dnc dnc
 


Results IF-båt

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 507 Fredrik Hansson, Mattias Alm, Henrik Fällman, BKSS
Stjärna
3,0 1 1 1
2 2404 Göran Ejdeling, Anders Ejdeling, David André, LDSS
Svea
6,0 2 2 2
3 1702 Joop Somhorst, Mattias Andersson, Göran Josefsson, LDSS
Ifke
9,0 3 3 3
 


Results NordiskFolk

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 830 Göran Börjesson, Pontus Forsberg, Lars Jarfelt, BKSS
Xantippa
3,0 1 1 1
2 1335 Kjell Johansson, Lennart Karlsson, Ann-Christine Karlsson, LDSS
Miss Malör II
7,0 2 3 2
3 1390 Lennart Magnusson, Gustaf Magnusson, Nils Palm, LDSS
Emilie
8,0 3 2 3
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.076
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl