Preliminära reultat efter 3 race

29er Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 29er   29er 1727 LDSS Frida Winzell Gustav Theander   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

RS 500 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS 500   RS 500 112 GKSS Malin Broberg Johan Röök   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS 500   RS 500 51 SSKA Martin Johansson Axel Johansson   3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd RS 500   RS 500 111 SSKA Peter Bökmark Gunilla Bökmark   2.0 3.0 5.0 BFD 10.0 10.0
4th RS 500   RS 500 821 SSKA Stefan Fässberg Johanna Fässberg   4.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 11.0

RS200 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS200   RS 200 5 GKSS Christer Bååth Anette Johansson   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS200   RS 200 1472 XSS Henrik Andreasson Emma Andreasson   2.0 2.0 5.0 BFD 9.0 9.0
3rd RS200   RS 200 4 LDSS Sten Wallin Erik Wallin   5.0 OCS 3.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th RS200   RS 200 413 SSKA Julie Lamarre Maja Haga   3.0 4.0 5.0 BFD 12.0 12.0

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Feva   RS Feva 4620 STOSS Linus Berglund Elias Andersson   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS Feva   RS Feva 3850 SSKA Hilda Leijon Felicia Berglund   4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
3rd RS Feva   RS Feva 3593 LDSS Philip Vännman Benjamin Persson   3.0 5.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
4th RS Feva   RS Feva 5436 LDSS Erik Krantz Simon Josephsson   5.0 4.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
5th RS Feva   RS Feva 2902 LDSS Hanna Carling Lisa Hedbäck   2.0 7.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
6th RS Feva   RS Feva 5242 LDSS Agnes Mark Annie Kullberg   17.0 OCS 2.0 2.0 21.0 21.0
7th RS Feva   RS Feva 3835 BJK Karolina Ek Ylva Jansson   7.0 8.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
8th RS Feva   RS Feva 2239 LDSS Carl Erneman Frida Hermanius   8.0 6.0 10.0 24.0 24.0
9th RS Feva   RS Feva 3823 LDSS Måns Johannesson Hjalmar Lorentsson   9.0 10.0 11.0 30.0 30.0
10th RS Feva   RS Feva 38359 BJK Elias Sörqvist Sven Jonasson   10.0 9.0 12.0 31.0 31.0
11th RS Feva   RS Feva 1788 SSFram Stina Eriksson Frida Johansson   13.0 11.0 9.0 33.0 33.0
12th RS Feva   RS Feva 3822 LDSS Sofia Gidefjord Elsa Åberg   6.0 15.0 15.0 36.0 36.0
13th RS Feva   RS Feva 2175 LDSS Felix udden Alice Udden   17.0 OCS 13.0 7.0 37.0 37.0
14th RS Feva   RS Feva 3604 LDSS Elvira Karlsson Beata Selden   11.0 14.0 13.0 38.0 38.0
15th RS Feva   RS Feva 5440 SSFram Jonathan Rosenberg Odd Skartind   14.0 12.0 14.0 40.0 40.0
16th RS Feva   RS Feva 382 LDSS Leon Page Åkerlund Johanna Gobom   12.0 16.0 16.0 44.0 44.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com