event burgee venue burgee

LDSS Vårregatta

LDSS

Preliminary Results after 2 race

A Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st A   Optimist 4379 KKKK Anton Gustavsson   3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd A   Optimist 4220 RÅSS Rasmus James   6.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd A   Optimist 4552 LESS Martina Carlsson   1.0 8.0 9.0 9.0
4th A   Optimist 4529 LDSS Hugo Sundström   4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
5th A   Optimist 4472 KKKK Lovisa Darin   9.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
6th A   Optimist 4555 RÖSS Fanny de Susini   13.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
7th A   Optimist 4501 LDSS Tilde Zeeberg   12.0 7.0 19.0 19.0
8th A   Optimist 4202 KKKK Tilde Skörvald   10.0 9.0 19.0 19.0
9th A   Optimist 4530 LDSS Matilda Werton   2.0 19.0 BFD 21.0 21.0
10th A   Optimist ESP KKKK Linnea Darin   11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
11th A   Optimist 4269 LDSS Julia Dahlberg   19.0 BFD 4.0 23.0 23.0
12th A   Optimist 4317 RÖSS Ludvig Hagby   5.0 19.0 BFD 24.0 24.0
13th A   Optimist 4068 KKKK Wilma Lundin   14.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
14th A   Optimist 4538 LDSS Freja King   7.0 19.0 BFD 26.0 26.0
15th A   Optimist 4065 RÅSS Carl Lewerth   8.0 19.0 BFD 27.0 27.0
16th A   Optimist 4525 KKKK Emil Bertilsson   15.0 19.0 BFD 34.0 34.0
17th A   Optimist 3977 KKKK Jonathan Zachrisson   16.0 19.0 BFD 35.0 35.0
18th A   Optimist 4526 LDSS Calle Svahn   19.0 BFD 19.0 BFD 38.0 38.0

B Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st B   Optimist 4542 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd B   Optimist 4451 RÅSS Therese Bowald   5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd B   Optimist 4540 LDSS Vilde Helm   4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th B   Optimist 4347 RÖSS Gustav Sevedag   3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th B   Optimist 4336 HJBK Johan Kylebäck   7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
6th B   Optimist 4314 RÅSS Björn Vikinge   11.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
7th B   Optimist 4536 LDSS Maya King   2.0 19.0 BFD 21.0 21.0
8th B   Optimist 4063 LESS Elsa Aronsson   15.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
9th B   Optimist 3580 RÅSS Joar Persson   12.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
10th B   Optimist 4271 RÖSS Karl Landmark   14.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
11th B   Optimist 4405 LDSS Mia Petersson   6.0 19.0 BFD 25.0 25.0
12th B   Optimist 350 BiKSS Joel Wahlstedt   16.0 10.0 26.0 26.0
13th B   Optimist 4561 KKKK Oliver Edlund   8.0 19.0 BFD 27.0 27.0
14th B   Optimist 4296 LDSS Nils Malmcrona   9.0 19.0 BFD 28.0 28.0
15th B   Optimist 3784 BiKSS David Baatz   17.0 11.0 28.0 28.0
16th B   Optimist 3887 RÅSS Jonatan Råsander   10.0 19.0 BFD 29.0 29.0
17th B   Optimist 3998 RÖSS Gabriel Fischer   18.0 12.0 30.0 30.0
18th B   Optimist 4348 KKKK Filip Frohagen   13.0 19.0 BFD 32.0 32.0

C Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st C   Optimist 4215 HJBK Emil Wolfgang   1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
2nd C   Optimist 4120 LDSS Julia Werton   2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd C   Optimist 3498 LDSS Disa Ahlstrand   4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
4th C   Optimist 007 LDSS Emrik O D   7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
5th C   Optimist 4243 LDSS Ludvig Sundström   3.0 10.0 13.0 13.0
6th C   Optimist 4092 RÖSS Elliot de Susini   5.0 9.0 14.0 14.0
7th C   Optimist 4265 LDSS Tea Zeeberg   6.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
8th C   Optimist 3817 LDSS Anton Grennfeldt   9.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
9th C   Optimist 4010 RÖSS Lina Rybeck   8.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
10th C   Optimist 4278 LDSS Oliver Karlsson   12.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
11th C   Optimist 23144 LDSS Hanna Claesson   10.0 11.0 21.0 21.0
12th C   Optimist 3962 RÖSS Johan Sameus   11.0 13.0 24.0 24.0
13th C   Optimist 3727 RÅSS Josefina Vikinge   13.0 12.0 25.0 25.0
14th C   Optimist 4389 RÖSS Vilgot Moeschlin   14.0 14.0 28.0 28.0
15th C   Optimist 3695 RÖSS Jonathan Winberg   15.0 16.0 DNC 31.0 31.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com